Undergraduate | Academic Master | PhD | MBA | EMBA |
Column navigation
Distinguished Alumni 
1
Wang
Yingluo
1953—1955
Graduate
School of Management at
Xi’an Jiaotong University
Member of
Chinese
Academy of
Engineering
2
Wang
Yong
1989—1992
Graduate
General Administration of
Quality Supervision,
 Inspectionand
Quarantine of the PRC
Minister
3
Jiang
Yaoping
2002—2005
Doctor
Ministry of Commerce of
the People’s Republic
of China
Vice Minister
4
Liu Qi
1994.09—1996.06
Graduate
National Energy
Administration
Vice Director
5
Ling Wen
1984—1992.04
Graduate/Teacher/
Doctor
Shenhua Group, China
Shenhua Energy Company
Vice General Manager, President
6
Zou Lei
1996.09—2000.10
MBA
Harbin Power Plant
Equipment Corporation
General
Manager
7
Gong
Jingkun
2006.06—
Ph.D Candidate
Harbin Power Plant
Equipment Corporation
Chairman of
Board
8
Zhang
 Chunxian
1998.03—2002.06
Graduate
Hunan Provincial Committee
of CPC,The Standing
 Committee of the
People’s Congress of
Hunan Province
Secretary of
Hunan Provincial
Committee of CPC, Director
9
Luo
Zhijun
1999—2004
Doctor
Jiangsu Provincial
Committee
of CPC, People's Government of Jiangsu Province
Deputy
 Secretary
of Jiangsu
Provincial
Committee of
CPC, Governor
10
Jiang
Daming
1994—1996.05
Graduate
Shandong Provincial
Committee of CPC, People's Government of Shandong Province
Deputy
 Secretary
of Shandong
Provincial
Committee of
CPC, Governor
11
Feng
Jianshen
1989—1999
Graduate/Doctor
People's Government of
Gansu Province
Executive Vice
Governor
12
Zhao
Kefei
1987.09—1990.03
Graduate
Hei Longjiang Provincial
Committee of CPC
 State-owned Assets
Supervision & Administration
Commission of Heilongjiang
 Province
Member
Secretary of the
Party committee
13
Yang
Yongmao
1989—1991
Graduate
Committee of people’s
Political Consultative
 Conference of
Shanxi Province
 
Vice Chairman
14
Wang
Donghua
1985—1988
Graduate
The Standing Committee of
thePeople’s Congress of
Heilongjiang Province
Vice-Director
15
Song
Enhua
1989.03—1991.01
Graduate
People's Government of
Hebei Province
Vice-Governor
16
Sun
Dong
sheng
1997—2000
Doctor
Committee of people’s
Political Consultative
 Conference of
Hei Longjiang Province
Vice Chairman
17
Zhu
Yanfeng
2001—
Graduate/ PhD Candidate
People's Government
ofJilin Province
Vice-Governor
18
Deng
Wei
1995—1997
MBA
Bright Oceans
Corporation
Chairman
member of the
National
Committee of
CPPCC
19
Gao
Dawei
1996—1998
MBA
Finance Department of
Heilongjiang Province
Executive Vice-
Department
 Chief
20
Yang Ting
shuang
1997—1999
Graduate
Science and Technology
Department of
Heilongjiang Province
Vice-
 department
 Chief
21
Wang
Zhaoli
Graduate
Municipal Party Committee
of Jixi, Heilongjiang
Province, The Standing Committee of the People’s Congress of Jixi
Secretary of
Municipal
Committee of
 the
CPC, Director
22
Li
Zhigang
1996—1999
MBA
National Geomatics Center
of China
Director
23
Wang Li
1989—1994
Graduate
People's government of
 Harbin
Deputy Mayor
24
Wang
Shihua
1993—1997
Graduate
People's Government
of Harbin
Deputy Mayor
25
Zhao
Minghao
Graduate
Huatai Insurance
General
Manager
26
Han
Xiaoxing
Graduate
Shenzhen Nanshan Fund
Management Co., Ltd.
Chairman of
the Board
27
Jiang
Ming
Graduate
People's Government
of Harbin
Vice Mayor
28
Wang
Dawei
Doctor
People's Government
of Harbin
Vice Mayor
29
Li
Zhanshu
 
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
Guizhou Provincial
Committee of CPC
Secretary
of Committee
of CPC
30
Huang
Jiansheng
2008.7—2010.6
EMBA.
Commission of Politics
and Law of
the CPC Hei Longjiang
Provincial Committee
Secretary of
Politics and
Law
 Commission
 
31
Wang
Shoujian
2003.2—2005.7
EMBA
Regulatory Commission of
Large-scale State-owned
Enterprises
Chairman
32
Sun Qin
2003.2—2005.7
EMBA
China National Nuclear
Corporation
General
Manager
33
Yu Xiguo
2003.2—2005.7
EMBA
Aerospace Communications
Holdings CO., Ltd
President
34
Kong
Qingping
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
China State Construction
Co., Ltd
China Overseas Holdings
Vice President
Vice Chairman
 of
Board, General
Manager
35
Du
Jiming
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
Municipal Party
Committee of
Hegang, Heilongjiang
Province
Secretary of
Municipal
Committee of
the CPC
36
Han
Xuejian
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
Municipal Party Committee
 of Daqing, Heilongjiang
 Province
Secretary of
Municipal
Committee of
the CPC
37
Lin
Xiushan
2004.6002006.7
EMBA
Municipal Party
Committee of
Jia Musi, Heilongjiang
Province
Secretary of
Municipal
Committee of
the CPC
38
Zhu
Qingwen
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
Municipal Party Committee
of Suihua, Heilongjiang
 Province
Secretary of
Municipal
Committee of
the CPC
39
Zhang
Yupu
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
People's Government of
 Hegang
Mayor
40
Li Haitao
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
Party Committee of Da
 Xinganling
Secretary of
Regional
Committee
of the CPC
41
Zhao Jie
2005.6—2007.7
EMBA
People's Government of
Heilongjiang Province
Associate
Governor
Director of
State-owned
Assets
Supervision &
Administration
Commission
42
Yu
Baiqing
2006.4—2008.4
EMBA
Local Taxation Bureau of
HLJ Province
Director
43
Meng
Xiangjun
2007.3—2009.7
EMBA
Heilongjiang Administration
Bureau for Industry and
 Commerce
Director
44
Sui
Fengfu
2009.2—2010.12
EMBA
Heilongjiang State Farms
 
Director
45
Zhang
Guihua
2007.3—2009.7
EMBA
United Front Work
Department of
CPC Harbin Municipal
 Committee
Minister
46
Wang
Ying
2003.2—2006.7
EMBA
Municipal party committee
 of Harbin
The Standing Committee
of the People’s
Congress of Harbin
Director
User Login
Already a subscriber?
School Publications
 
Set as homepage | collect this station | Dean mailbox | administrator mailbox
Copyright © 2012 | School of Management Harbin Institute of Technology | TEL:+86-0451-86414009